Meet the Graduates

Below is a list of the spring 2021 graduates. By clicking the "More" tab, you can find out about the organizations which the students were in, along with their achievements.

For descriptions of achievements, click here.

Group.jpg
Katherine Altenor

Katherine Altenor

Hillside, NJ

Carson Arnold

Carson Arnold

Bluff City, TN

Garrett Belcher

Garrett Belcher

Bluefield, VA

Cameron Buckner

Cameron Buckner

Knoxville, TN

Shelby Burchell

Shelby Burchell

Knoxville, TN

Ryan Carroll

Ryan Carroll

Mountain City, TN

Abbey Conkin

Abbey Conkin

Kingsport, TN

Trey Cordle

Trey Cordle

Grundy, VA

William Culver

William Culver

Indian Head, PA

Wesley Eke

Wesley Eke

Murfreesboro, TN

Hans Faust

Hans Faust

Newport, TN

Jessica Gardner

Jessica Gardner

Newburg, PA

Brittany Gilder

Brittany Gilder

Middlesboro, KY

Elizabeth Graham

Elizabeth Graham

Little Rock, AR

James Haley

James Haley

Jonesville, VA

Jason Hamby

Jason Hamby

Knoxville, TN

Samantha Hardin

Samantha Hardin

Johnson City, TN

Sarah Hempenstall

Sarah Hempenstall

Mars Hill, NC

Jordan Hutchins

Jordan Hutchins

Cottonwood, Arizona

Vincent Jackson

Vincent Jackson

Chattanooga, TN

Jason Jones

Jason Jones

Williamsburg, TN

Josh Leach

Josh Leach

Griffin, GA

Aubrey Maples

Aubrey Maples

New Market, TN

Graeson McCaslin

Graeson McCaslin

Kingsport, TN

Megan Noble

Megan Noble

Clinton, TN

Savannah Oliver

Savannah Oliver

Chapel Hill, TN

Alexandria Patterson

Alexandria Patterson

Maynardville, TN

Jade Peters

Jade Peters

Robbins, TN

Thomas Rader

Thomas Rader

Knoxville, TN

Roel Reyna

Roel Reyna

Edinburg, TX

Rachael Sams

Rachael Sams

Sarasota, FL

Michael Simon

Michael Simon

Knoxville, TN

Camryn Suggs

Camryn Suggs

Huntsville, AL

Allison Tomey

Allison Tomey

Pembroke Pines, FL

Micah Vest

Micah Vest

Englewood, TN

Jennifer Warren

Jennifer Warren

Piney Flats, TN

Jesse West

Jesse West

Charleston, TN

Courtney Woodard

Courtney Woodard

Knoxville, TN

Kyle Wright

Kyle Wright

Maryville, TN

Clark Amundson

Clark Amundson

Highland, UT

Louis Battino

Louis Battino

Buffalo, NY

Sidney Bennett

Sidney Bennett

Paulding, OH

Stephen Boyette

Stephen Boyette

Knoxville, TN

Rafael Camacho

Rafael Camacho

Chattanooga, TN

Caleb Chastain

Caleb Chastain

Cleveland, TN

Malcolm Conner

Malcolm Conner

Atlanta, GA

Kimberly Coverdale

Kimberly Coverdale

Milford, DE

Julia Dulko

Julia Dulko

Knoxville, TN

Kyle England

Kyle England

Murfreesboro, TN

John Ganem

John Ganem

Greensboro, NC

Emily Gibbons

Emily Gibbons

Kodak, TN

Jonah Gooch

Jonah Gooch

Hazard, KY

Amber Gross

Amber Gross

Memphis, MI

Elaine Hall

Elaine Hall

Kingston, TN

Ashley Hamilton Denton

Ashley Hamilton Denton

Harrogate, TN

Emily Harrell

Emily Harrell

Morristown, TN

Stephanie Herren

Stephanie Herren

Newnan, GA

Linda Hutsell

Linda Hutsell

Maryville, TN

Kyle Johnson

Kyle Johnson

Manchester, TN

Oliver Keene

Oliver Keene

Tazwell, VA

Robert Maines

Robert Maines

Knoxville, TN

Chantel Matikke

Chantel Matikke

Nashville, TN

Robert McMillan

Robert McMillan

Cookeville, TN

Gabriella Norris

Gabriella Norris

Crossville, TN

Taylor Overton

Taylor Overton

Seymour, TN

Evan Pease

Evan Pease

Big Stone Gap, VA

Alina Popilock

Alina Popilock

Ocean City, NJ

Kelsey Reilly

Kelsey Reilly

Maryville, TN

Javier Salas

Javier Salas

Toledo, OH

Julia Sbircea

Julia Sbircea

Boca Raton, FL

Thatcher Smith

Thatcher Smith

Chattanooga, TN

Hailey Tackett

Hailey Tackett

Sevierville, TN

Nicole Turbinton

Nicole Turbinton

Vallejo, CA

David Walker

David Walker

Clemson, SC

Michael Watson

Michael Watson

Westerville, OH

Isaac Westling

Isaac Westling

Cape Coral, FL

Daniel Woodard

Daniel Woodard

Knoxville, TN